-40 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Mira Ullrich | 1992 | NWJV |
2. Platz | Angelique Ladwig | 1993 | Judoverband Berlin |
3. Platz | Denise Pape | 1994 | Judoclub Katlenburg |
3. Platz | Katinka Wittekindt | 1994 | NJV |
5. Platz | Nina Hartkemeyer | 1994 | Crocodiles Osnabrück |
5. Platz | Andrea Kunitz | 1993 | Judoverband Berlin |
7. Platz | Rabea Meinecke | 1994 | Judo Club Northeim |
7. Platz | Natalie Weiß | 1993 | Judoverband Berlin |
-44 kg | 16 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Laura Prince | 1993 | Essink Sportscentrum |
2. Platz | Jana Redmann | 1993 | HT16 |
3. Platz | Sarah Nitschke | 1993 | Judo- und Kampfsportclub Potsdam |
3. Platz | Alyssa Vos | 1992 | Sportschule van der Pol |
5. Platz | Jacqueline Bebek | 1992 | LV Rheinland |
5. Platz | Susanne Zegers | 1992 | Essink Sportscentrum |
7. Platz | Jenny Füchtmeyer | 1993 | Crocodiles Osnabrück |
7. Platz | Alisha Sheikh | 1992 | JC Wermelskirchen |
-48 kg | 12 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Sanne Verhagen | 1992 | Essink Sportscentrum |
2. Platz | Nadja Meyer | 1992 | Judoverband Berlin |
3. Platz | Swantje Kaiser | 1993 | LV Rheinland |
3. Platz | Jessy Wissmans | 1993 | Sportschule van der Pol |
5. Platz | Kelly Wauters | 1992 | Top Judo Antwerpen Belgium |
5. Platz | Valerie Hase | 1993 | Garbsener SC |
7. Platz | Hedda Ridderskamp | 1992 | Judoverband Berlin |
7. Platz | Alexandra Zwirner | 1993 | NWJV |
-52 kg | 31 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Claudia Klimasara | 1992 | NWJV |
2. Platz | Shana Devlaminck | 1993 | Judoclub Samoerai Ronse |
3. Platz | Miriam Butkereit | 1994 | TSV Glinde |
3. Platz | Isabelle Guarracino | 1993 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Annika Hüser | 1993 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Vivian Herrmann | 1994 | Garbsener SC |
7. Platz | Katherina Häcker | 1992 | Tus Berne |
7. Platz | Lizzy Gevers | 1994 | Judoclub Berlicum |
-57 kg | 35 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Guusje Steenhuis | 1992 | Judoclub Berlicum |
2. Platz | Margriet Bergstra | 1993 | Juda A Zeven |
3. Platz | Jenny Sättler | 1992 | Judoverband Berlin |
3. Platz | Tais Martinez | 1992 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Marly Nooijen | 1992 | Essink Sportscentrum |
5. Platz | Vanessa Brinks | 1992 | NWJV |
7. Platz | Paula Sommer | 1992 | Garbsener SC |
7. Platz | Sarah Radzikowski | 1993 | JC 90 Frankfurt /oder |
-63 kg | 22 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Linh-Thuy Dinh | 1992 | Judoverband Berlin |
2. Platz | Melanie Savelkoul | 1992 | Judoclub Hercules Echt Nederland |
3. Platz | Natalia Kubin |   | HTG Bad Hamburg |
3. Platz | Karen Stevenson | 1993 | Opgave Ben Rietdijksport |
5. Platz | Kyra Quast | 1992 | Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland |
5. Platz | Aylin Jeske | 1992 | NWJV |
7. Platz | Anne Traus | 1992 | JC 90 Frankfurt /oder |
7. Platz | Jessica Burkert | 1992 | NWJV |
-70 kg | 15 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Miriam Dunkel | 1992 | NWJV |
2. Platz | Melina Wehmeyer | 1992 | NWJV |
3. Platz | Michelle Steenvoorden | 1993 | Opgave Ben Rietdijksport |
3. Platz | Jerney Keybeck | 1992 | Judoclub Hercules Echt Nederland |
5. Platz | Julia Drechsler | 1992 | JC 90 Frankfurt /oder |
5. Platz | Jennifer Werner | 1993 | Hessen |
7. Platz | Nora Morgenroth | 1993 | TSV Mollhagen |
7. Platz | Natali Ilic | 1992 | NWJV |
+70 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Julia Tillmanns | 1992 | NWJV |
2. Platz | Yvonne Schildgen | 1993 | NWJV |
3. Platz | Christin Eberhardt | 1993 | NWJV |
3. Platz | Carolin Weiß | 1993 | Judoverband Berlin |
5. Platz | Anne Lehmann | 1992 | Judoverband Berlin |
5. Platz | Isabell Samsinger |   | Hessen |
7. Platz | Bastienne Neumann | 1992 | Budokan Lübeck |
-44 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Sara Sheikh | JC Wermelskirchen | |
2. Platz | Katharina Menz | ARGE BaWü | |
3. Platz | Bettina König | SG Diepholz | |
-48 kg | 13 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Julia Rotthoff | 1990 | NWJV |
2. Platz | Anthea Reich | 1990 | Thüringer Judoverband |
3. Platz | Sabine Struve | 1991 | NWJV |
3. Platz | Lisa-Marie Müller | 1989 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Sonja Wirth | 1991 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Katarina Menz | 1990 | ARGE BaWü |
7. Platz | Isabell Ehrmann | 1990 | Brandenburgischer Judo-Verband |
7. Platz | Carina Schumacher | 1991 | MTV Vorsfelde |
-52 kg | 18 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Sonja Tschirch | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabrück |
2. Platz | Colinda van Osch | 1989 | Judoclub Berlicum |
3. Platz | Doreen Brandt | 1991 | SC Concordia Hamburg |
3. Platz | Anett Specht | 1990 | PSV Berlin |
5. Platz | Jenny Nisser | 1990 | Thüringer Judoverband |
5. Platz | Corina Henselmans | 1991 | Opgave Ben Rietdijksport |
7. Platz | Katrin Prill | 1991 | Crocodiles Osnabrück |
7. Platz | Jessica Grether | 1991 | ARGE BaWü |
-57 kg | 24 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Johanna Klimasara | 1990 | NWJV |
2. Platz | Sina Felske | 1990 | NWJV |
3. Platz | Christina Keßler | 1989 | NWJV |
3. Platz | Susanne Wegner | 1990 | Brandenburgischer Judo-Verband |
5. Platz | Ivanna Ossinkina | 1991 | Brandenburgischer Judo-Verband |
5. Platz | Jennifer Scholten | 1990 | NWJV |
7. Platz | Katharina Gutmann | 1990 | NWJV |
7. Platz | Christina Wanger | 1991 | NWJV |
-63 kg | 19 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Romina Kucharski | 1989 | Judo- und Kampfsportclub Potsdam |
2. Platz | Melanie Jager | 1989 | Judo Groningen |
3. Platz | Frauke Kucznierz | 1990 | NWJV |
3. Platz | Ulrike Scherbarth | 1991 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Sanja Wißler | 1991 | ARGE BaWü |
5. Platz | Jessica Harnoß | 1991 | ARGE BaWü |
7. Platz | Inga von Ahnen | 1991 | VFL Stade |
7. Platz | Lisa Lachetta | 1991 | Garbsener SC |
-70 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Kim Polling | 1991 | Judo Groningen |
2. Platz | Laura Vargas Koch | 1990 | EBJC Berlin |
3. Platz | Katrin Reißberg | 1990 | Judogemeinschaft Münster |
3. Platz | Nadja Nick | 1989 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Katharin Dziuba | 1991 | NWJV |
5. Platz | Franziska Hildebrand | 1990 | Brandenburgischer Judo-Verband |
7. Platz | Kathrin Frey |   | Hessen |
7. Platz | Kristin Valenta | 1991 | Hohenschönhausenener Judo Tempel |
-78 kg | 13 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Iris Lemmen | 1989 | Opgave Ben Rietdijksport |
2. Platz | Franziska Butterwegge | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabrück |
3. Platz | Jeannet Visser | 1989 | Top Judo Noord |
3. Platz | Jasmin Delorme | 1990 | SG Einheit Pankow |
5. Platz | Sophie Hopfe | 1989 | Samura Oranienburg |
5. Platz | Lea Folkerts | 1989 | EBJC Berlin |
7. Platz | Kirsten Schophuis | 1989 | Stella Bevergern |
7. Platz | Svenja Habenicht | 1989 | MTV Elze |
+78 kg | 6 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Janine Penders | 1991 | Judoclub Hercules Echt Nederland |
2. Platz | Meike Borack | 1991 | ARGE BaWü |
3. Platz | Yvone Weis | 1989 | LV Rheinland |
3. Platz | Stefanie Riedel |   | Bremer Judo verband |
5. Platz | Lenny de Brouwer | 1990 | Sportschule van der Pol |
5. Platz | Sara Finke | 1990 | Sportverein Sulingen |