Frauen U17 | ||
Es starteten 88 Judoka aus 24 Vereinen. | ||
-44 kg
|
6 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Melanie Lierka | JV Schleswig-Holstein |
2. Platz | Miriam Discher | JV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. Platz | Katrin Seidel | Judoverband Sachsen |
3. Platz | Katharina Klimasara | Viktoria 1898 Mühlheim |
-48 kg | 12 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Stephanie Scheffler | Judoverband Sachsen |
2. Platz | Maria Schneehardt | Judoverband Sachsen |
3. Platz | Janny van der Meer | Judo School Groningen |
3. Platz | Sandra Buhrow | Judo-Verband Berlin |
-52 kg | 18 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Judith Simmen | Judoverband Sachsen |
2. Platz | Laura van der Water | Sportcentrum Mahorokan |
3. Platz | Julia Aufurth | TV Eiche Horn |
3. Platz | Katja Matten | JV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-57 kg | 16 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Patricia Hutter | JV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. Platz | Jacqueline Rohl | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Annika Balke | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Saskia Döbrich | Sportclub Berlin |
-63 kg | 19 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Franziska Konitz | Judo-Verband Berlin |
2. Platz | Pien Selbeck | Sportcentrum Mahorokan |
3. Platz | Alexandra Hübner | Thüringer Judo-Verband |
3. Platz | Christina Müller | JV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-70 kg | 10 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Adelheid Könsgen | Judo-Verband Berlin |
2. Platz | Denise Jongekrijg | Sportcentrum Mahorokan |
3. Platz | Franziska Rietz | Thüringer Judo-Verband |
3. Platz | Daiela Brinkmann | Ludwigsluster SC |
-78 kg | 3 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Schulze Annika | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
2. Platz | Eva Typlt | Judoverband Sachsen |
3. Platz | Felicitas Grätz | Marzahner Sportverein |
+78 kg | 4 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Katrin Dittrich | KSC - Strausburg |
2. Platz | Anke Niemz | Judoverband Sachsen |
3. Platz | Julia Waldhausen | JV Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. Platz | Karina Ullmann | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
Frauen U20 | ||
Es starteten 54 Judoka aus 21 Vereinen. | ||
-44 kg | 1 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Monique Lange | OT Bremen |
-48 kg | 8 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Daniela Goese | Ludwigsluster SC |
2. Platz | Janny van der Meer | Judoschool Groningen |
3. Platz | Katja Raabe | Schwaaner Sportverein |
3. Platz | Ivanca ten Napel | Budo SV Anbergen |
-52 kg | 9 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Sanna Askelöf | Svenska Judoförbundet |
2. Platz | Sandra Zwerwer | Judoschool Groningen |
3. Platz | Jana Selinger | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
3. Platz | Annika Will | Judo-Verband Berlin |
-57 kg | 14 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Katharina Drasdo | Judo-Verband Thüringen |
2. Platz | Bettina Suchy | KSC - Strausberg |
3. Platz | Marlyn van Marrewijk | Sportcentrum Mahorokan |
3. Platz | Jarina Vorbeck | Schwaaner Sportverein |
-63 kg | 12 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Pien Selbeck | Sportcentrum Mahorokan |
2. Platz | Antja Petzsch | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Kristina Heuer | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Christina Marzok | Judo-Verband Berlin |
-70 kg | 4 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Antje Merk | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
2. Platz | Jessica de Vreis | Sportschool Poelstra |
3. Platz | Katja Path | Judo-Verband Berlin |
-78 kg | 3 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Malin Sjulander | Svenska Judoförbundet |
2. Platz | Anika Schulze | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
3. Platz | Linda Schrader | Sportcentrum Mahorokan |
+78 kg | 3 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Diana Lindström | Svenska Judoförbundet |
2. Platz | Jessica Wehrmeister | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Konstanze Kulwicke | TuRa Bremen |
Frauen | ||
Es starteten 45 Judoka aus 15 Vereinen. | ||
-48 kg | 5 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Mirja Pries | JV Schleswig-Holsten |
2. Platz | Carina Becker | KSC-Strausberg |
3. Platz | Kirstin Dombrowe | JV Schleswig-Holsten |
3. Platz | Yvonne Melz | JV Schleswig-Holsten |
-52 kg | 8 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Annika Will | Judo-Verband Berlin |
2. Platz | Sandra Zwerwer | Judo School Groningen |
3. Platz | Ramona Brusig | Judo Club RBS Leibzig |
3. Platz | Madelaine Bandermann | Sportclub Berlin |
-57 kg | 6 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Sandy Wegener | Sportclub Berlin |
2. Platz | Bianka Pohl | Sportclub Berlin |
3. Platz | Janine Helfrich | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
3. Platz | Monique Pissoke | Judo Club RBS Leibzig |
-63 kg | 10 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Katharina Marzok | Judo-Verband Berlin |
2. Platz | Antja Petzsch | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Christina Marzok | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Stefanie Kußmann | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
-70 kg | 6 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Kerstin Schmidtsdorf | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
2. Platz | Veronika Ebersohl | JV Schleswig-Holsten |
3. Platz | Toni Arendt | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Sandra Jaab | KSC-Strausberg |
-78 kg | 7 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Daniela Schmidtsdorf | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg |
2. Platz | Anja Kleinke | Sportclub Berlin |
3. Platz | Janina Gess | Judo Club RBS Leibzig |
3. Platz | Konstanze Kulwicke | TuRa Bremen |
+78 kg | 3 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Jessica Fryling | Judo School Groningen |
2. Platz | Jessica Wehrmeister | Judo-Verband Berlin |
3. Platz | Marita Niediek | JV Schleswig-Holsten |